Searchable
AI and dataSoftware product companyIT share 8% of 25 postings
Other4%
Sales52%
Marketing and communications12%
Product and design8%
GTM engineering4%
Customer success and support16%
Software engineering (general)4%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 25 jobs in search
25jobs, last 30 days
23new, last 7 days
17distinct positions (1.5 postings each)
21published on busiest day (2026-10-13)
29open on board, any age
6median age, days
8%IT (2)
68%in Europe (17)
0%remote
12%with salary
Size signal: 29 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 122 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
On-site17 · 68%
Workplace not stated7 · 28%
Hybrid1 · 4%
Seniority
Senior5 · 20%
Mid4 · 16%
Staff3 · 12%
Role
Sales13 · 52%
Customer success and support4 · 16%
Marketing and communications3 · 12%
Product and design2 · 8%
GTM engineering1 · 4%
Software engineering (general)1 · 4%
Countries
United Kingdom17
United States8
Cities
London17
Salt Lake City8
Jobs in the last 30 days
Events & Field Marketing Manager
5 days agoOn-siteMarketing and communications
Head of Growth
5 days agoOn-siteStaffMarketing and communications
GTM Engineer
6 days agoOn-siteGTM engineeringJavaScriptPythonRuby
Design Engineer
6 days agoOn-siteSoftware engineering (general)TypeScript
SEO Consultant
6 days agoOn-siteMarketing and communications
AEO Search Lead
6 days agoGBP 100K / yearOn-siteSenior
Account Executive – Enterprise Agency
6 days agoOn-siteSeniorSales
Account Executive – Enterprise
6 days agoOn-siteSeniorSales
Account Executive – Mid Market
6 days agoOn-siteMidSales
Account Executive – Mid Market Agency
6 days agoOn-siteMidSales
Account Executive – Mid Market
6 days agoMidSales
Account Executive – Enterprise
6 days agoSeniorSales
Account Executive – Mid Market Agency
6 days agoMidSales
Account Executive – Enterprise Agency
6 days agoSeniorSales
Customer Success Manager - Enterprise
6 days agoOn-siteCustomer success and support
Customer Success Manager - Mid Market
6 days agoOn-siteCustomer success and support
Customer Success Manager - Enterprise
6 days agoCustomer success and support
Sales
On-siteSales
On-siteSales
On-siteSales
Principal Product Manager - Growth
6 days agoGBP 100K–125K / yearOn-siteStaffProduct and design
GBP 125K–150K / yearOn-siteStaffProduct and design
Sales
Customer Success Manager - Mid Market
21 days agoHybridCustomer success and support
Data freshness
44 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 08:08 UTC, body 403430 bytes.