RoleFalconJobsBrowseUpdated 25 min agoSign in

← back

Searchable

AI and dataSoftware product companyIT share 8% of 25 postings

Other4%
Sales52%
Marketing and communications12%
Product and design8%
GTM engineering4%
Customer success and support16%
Software engineering (general)4%
25jobs, last 30 days
23new, last 7 days
17distinct positions (1.5 postings each)
21published on busiest day (2026-10-13)
29open on board, any age
6median age, days
8%IT (2)
68%in Europe (17)
0%remote
12%with salary

Size signal: 29 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 122 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
061
071
082
091
1024

Workplace

On-site17 · 68%
Workplace not stated7 · 28%
Hybrid1 · 4%

Seniority

Senior5 · 20%
Mid4 · 16%
Staff3 · 12%

Role

Sales13 · 52%
Customer success and support4 · 16%
Marketing and communications3 · 12%
Product and design2 · 8%
GTM engineering1 · 4%
Software engineering (general)1 · 4%

Countries

United Kingdom17
United States8

Cities

London17
Salt Lake City8

Jobs in the last 30 days

Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteMarketing and communications

Head of Growth

5 days ago
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteStaffMarketing and communications

GTM Engineer

6 days ago
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteGTM engineeringJavaScriptPythonRuby

Design Engineer

6 days ago
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteSoftware engineering (general)TypeScript

SEO Consultant

6 days ago
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteMarketing and communications

AEO Search Lead

6 days ago
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
GBP 100K / yearOn-siteSenior
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteSeniorSales
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteSeniorSales
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteMidSales
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteMidSales
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
MidSales
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
SeniorSales
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
MidSales
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
SeniorSales
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteCustomer success and support
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteCustomer success and support
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
Customer success and support
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
Sales
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
GBP 100K–125K / yearOn-siteStaffProduct and design
Searchable·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
GBP 125K–150K / yearOn-siteStaffProduct and design
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
Sales
Searchable·AI and data·Utah, Salt Lake Cityoriginal ↗
HybridCustomer success and support

Data freshness

44 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 08:08 UTC, body 403430 bytes.