Storable
Real estate, construction and proptechNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 44% of 9 postings
Other11%
Sales22%
IT support and administration11%
Product and design22%
Software engineering (general)33%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 9 jobs in search
9jobs, last 30 days
4new, last 7 days
9distinct positions (1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-19)
18open on board, any age
31median age, days
44%IT (4)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
33%with salary
Size signal: 18 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 591 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid5 · 56%
Workplace not stated3 · 33%
On-site1 · 11%
Seniority
Senior5 · 56%
Staff3 · 33%
Entry1 · 11%
Role
Software engineering (general)3 · 33%
Sales2 · 22%
Product and design2 · 22%
IT support and administration1 · 11%
Countries
United States9
Cities
Seattle6
Jobs in the last 30 days
USD 150K–200K / yearHybridSeniorIT support and administration
Manager, Sales
5h agoStaffSales
Senior Product Designer
5h agoUSD 180K–210K / yearHybridSeniorProduct and design
Sales Development Representative
6 days agoEntrySales
Sr Client Success Manager
19 days agoUSD 120K–140K / yearSenior
HybridStaffProduct and design
HybridStaffSoftware engineering (general)
Senior Software Engineer, AI Agents
26 days agoOn-siteSeniorSoftware engineering (general)GolangPythonTypeScript
Senior Software Engineer, Analytics Platform
26 days agoHybridSeniorSoftware engineering (general)SQL
Data freshness
38 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-20 02:15 UTC, body 252318 bytes.