CodeRabbit
Developer tools and infrastructureSoftware product companyIT share 20% of 15 postings
Other7%
Sales33%
Data and machine learning7%
Marketing and communications13%
Operations and admin7%
GTM engineering7%
Customer success and support20%
Software engineering (general)7%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 15 jobs in search
15jobs, last 30 days
4new, last 7 days
14distinct positions (1.1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-06)
45open on board, any age
54median age, days
20%IT (3)
0%in Europe (0)
7%remote
80%with salary
Size signal: 45 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 439 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid11 · 73%
Workplace not stated2 · 13%
Remote1 · 7%
On-site1 · 7%
Seniority
Staff5 · 33%
Senior3 · 20%
Entry2 · 13%
Mid2 · 13%
Role
Sales5 · 33%
Customer success and support3 · 20%
Marketing and communications2 · 13%
Operations and admin1 · 7%
Data and machine learning1 · 7%
GTM engineering1 · 7%
Software engineering (general)1 · 7%
Countries
United States12
India1
Singapore1
Cities
San Francisco9
Boston4
Bengaluru1
Jobs in the last 30 days
RemoteSeniorSales
Pooled Customer Success Manager
3 days agoUSD 130K–150K / yearCustomer success and support
Global Benefit Operations Manager
4 days agoUSD 130K–170K / yearOn-siteSeniorOperations and admin
USD 200K–275K / yearHybridStaffCustomer success and support
GTM Data Quality Analyst
7 days agoHybrid
Sr. Data Analyst (San Francisco)
7 days agoUSD 170K–200K / yearHybridSeniorData and machine learningPythonSQLTypeScript
Staff GTM Systems Engineer
7 days agoUSD 210K–250K / yearHybridStaffGTM engineeringPythonTypeScript
Regional Director of Pooled Customer Success
10 days agoUSD 200K–225K / yearHybridStaffCustomer success and support
Head of Growth Marketing, PLG
11 days agoUSD 206K–256K / yearHybridStaffMarketing and communications
Head of Growth Marketing, Enterprise
12 days agoUSD 206K–256K / yearHybridStaffMarketing and communications
EntrySales
USD 150K–200K / yearHybridMidSales
Enterprise Account Executive - Boston
13 days agoUSD 300K–350K / yearHybridSales
Sales Development Representative - (LATAM)
13 days agoUSD 72K–102K / yearHybridEntrySalesPortuguese requiredSpanish required
Software Engineer - Enterprise Engineering
18 days agoUSD 200K–250K / yearHybridMidSoftware engineering (general)GolangJavaJavaScript
Data freshness
48 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 11:05 UTC, body 549830 bytes.