Luma Health
3 open positions100% remoteUnited States
Industry unknownNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 3 positions
Sales67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis33%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 3 positions in search
3jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
3distinct positions (1 postings each)
1published on busiest day (2026-10-10)
5open on board, any age
29median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
100%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 5 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 53 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote3 · 100%
Seniority
Senior1 · 33%
Role
Sales2 · 67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis1 · 33%
Countries
United States3
Cities
no data
Jobs in the last 30 days
Sales Engineer
10 days agoUSD 120K–140K / yearRemoteUS onlySeniorSales
Solutions Consultant
18 days agoUSD 80K–90K / yearRemoteUS onlyStrategy, consulting and analysis
Sales Development Representative
29 days agoUSD 55K–60K / yearRemoteUS onlySales
Data freshness
10 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 22:18 UTC, body 53529 bytes.