RoleFalconAll jobsIT jobsBrowseCompaniesUpdated 3 min agoSign in

← back

Luma Health

3 open positions100% remoteUnited States

Industry unknownNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 3 positions

Sales67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis33%
3jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
3distinct positions (1 postings each)
1published on busiest day (2026-10-10)
5open on board, any age
29median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
100%remote
100%with salary

Size signal: 5 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 53 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
070
081
092
102

Workplace

Remote3 · 100%

Seniority

Senior1 · 33%

Role

Sales2 · 67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis1 · 33%

Countries

United States3

Cities

no data

Jobs in the last 30 days

Sales Engineer

10 days ago
USD 120K–140K / yearRemoteUS onlySeniorSales
USD 80K–90K / yearRemoteUS onlyStrategy, consulting and analysis
USD 55K–60K / yearRemoteUS onlySales

Data freshness

10 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 22:18 UTC, body 53529 bytes.