GWI
AI and dataNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 10% of 10 postings
Other20%
Sales30%
Security10%
Marketing and communications10%
Product and design10%
Customer success and support20%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 10 jobs in search
10jobs, last 30 days
5new, last 7 days
10distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-15)
23open on board, any age
73median age, days
10%IT (1)
80%in Europe (8)
0%remote
10%with salary
Size signal: 23 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 1630 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid10 · 100%
Seniority
Senior4 · 40%
Staff1 · 10%
Role
Sales3 · 30%
Customer success and support2 · 20%
Security1 · 10%
Marketing and communications1 · 10%
Product and design1 · 10%
Countries
United Kingdom8
United States2
Cities
London8
Athens1
New York City1
Jobs in the last 30 days
Senior Security Engineer
3 days agoHybridSeniorSecurityGolangPython
Director of Marketing Operations
4 days agoHybridStaffMarketing and communications
Senior Data Journalist
4 days agoHybridSenior
Commercial Customer Success Manager
6 days agoHybridCustomer success and support
Senior Customer Success Executive
6 days agoHybridSeniorCustomer success and support
Sales Development Representative
11 days agoUSD 62K–66K / yearHybridSales
Insight Analyst
18 days agoHybrid
Product Manager
20 days agoHybridProduct and design
Senior Enterprise Account Executive
25 days agoHybridSeniorSales
Account Executive (Majors)
25 days agoHybridSales
Data freshness
44 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 08:11 UTC, body 184127 bytes.