5 days agooriginal ↗
Toyota Tsusho Systems
10 open positions20% remoteUnited StatesMexico
Business software (SaaS)Tech services / agency / consultancyIT share 50% of 10 positions
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud30%
Operations and admin20%
Data and machine learning10%
Security10%
Non-software engineering and technicians10%
Strategy, consulting and analysis10%
Other10%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 10 positions in search
10jobs, last 30 days
5new, last 7 days
10distinct positions (1 postings each)
5published on busiest day (2026-10-22)
18open on board, any age
27median age, days
50%IT (5)
0%in Europe (0)
20%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 18 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 144 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated6 · 60%
Hybrid2 · 20%
Remote2 · 20%
Seniority
Senior4 · 40%
Mid3 · 30%
Staff1 · 10%
Role
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud3 · 30%
Operations and admin2 · 20%
Strategy, consulting and analysis1 · 10%
Data and machine learning1 · 10%
Security1 · 10%
Non-software engineering and technicians1 · 10%
Countries
United States9
Mexico1
Cities
Plano8
Greensboro1
Jobs in the last 30 days
Sr. Vulnerability Management Analyst
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
5 days agooriginal ↗
Sr. Micro-Segmentation LAN Network Engineer
- Hybrid
- Senior
- DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
Executive Assistant- Japanese Bilingual
- Operations and admin
8 days agooriginal ↗
Security Operations Center (SOC) Operations Lead
- Senior
- Operations and admin
14 days agooriginal ↗
17 days agooriginal ↗
Vulnerability Management Engineer (OT)
- Mid
- Non-software engineering and technicians
19 days agooriginal ↗
27 days agooriginal ↗
Data freshness
2 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (unchanged) at 2026-10-27 04:29 UTC, body 114614 bytes.