RoleFalconAll jobsIT jobsBrowseCompaniesUpdated just nowSign in

← back

Dragos

13 open positions100% remoteUnited StatesUnited KingdomUnited Arab Emirates

CybersecuritySoftware product companyIT share 38% of 13 positions

Security18%
Customer success and support18%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud12%
Non-software engineering and technicians12%
Strategy, consulting and analysis12%
Sales6%
IT support and administration6%
Other6%
17jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
13distinct positions (1.3 postings each)
4published on busiest day (2026-10-06)
49open on board, any age
56median age, days
41%IT (7)
29%in Europe (5)
100%remote
0%with salary

Size signal: 49 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 200 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
042
050
062
0713
0810
0910
1012

Workplace

Remote17 · 100%

Seniority

Senior9 · 53%
Staff4 · 24%
Entry4 · 24%

Role

Customer success and support3 · 18%
Security3 · 18%
Strategy, consulting and analysis2 · 12%
Non-software engineering and technicians2 · 12%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud2 · 12%
Software engineering (general)1 · 6%
IT support and administration1 · 6%
Sales1 · 6%

Countries

United States8
United Kingdom4
United Arab Emirates2
Germany1
Singapore1
Australia1

Cities

no data

Jobs in the last 30 days

Dragos·Cybersecurity·Germanyoriginal ↗
RemoteStaffGerman required
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Statesoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorCustomer success and support
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Statesoriginal ↗
RemoteStaffSoftware engineering (general)GolangJavaScriptPython
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Kingdomoriginal ↗
RemoteStaffStrategy, consulting and analysisFrench requiredGerman required
Dragos·Cybersecurity·Hanover, MDoriginal ↗
RemoteEntryIT support and administrationBashPython
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Kingdomoriginal ↗
RemoteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Arab Emirates original ↗
RemoteSeniorStrategy, consulting and analysis
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Statesoriginal ↗
RemoteStaffSales
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Statesoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorDevOps / SRE / platform / cloudLuaPython
Dragos·Cybersecurity·Singaporeoriginal ↗
RemoteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Kingdomoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorCustomer success and support
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Statesoriginal ↗
RemoteEntryDevOps / SRE / platform / cloud
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Arab Emirates original ↗
RemoteSeniorCustomer success and support
Dragos·Cybersecurity·Australia original ↗
RemoteSeniorSecurityBashPython
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Kingdomoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorSecurityBashPython
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Statesoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorSecurityBashPython
Dragos·Cybersecurity·United Statesoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorFinance and legal

Data freshness

61 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-21 01:11 UTC, body 1412461 bytes.