Dragos
13 open positions100% remoteUnited StatesUnited KingdomUnited Arab Emirates
CybersecuritySoftware product companyIT share 38% of 13 positions
Security18%
Customer success and support18%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud12%
Non-software engineering and technicians12%
Strategy, consulting and analysis12%
Sales6%
IT support and administration6%
Other6%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 13 positions in search
17jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
13distinct positions (1.3 postings each)
4published on busiest day (2026-10-06)
49open on board, any age
56median age, days
41%IT (7)
29%in Europe (5)
100%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 49 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 200 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote17 · 100%
Seniority
Senior9 · 53%
Staff4 · 24%
Entry4 · 24%
Role
Customer success and support3 · 18%
Security3 · 18%
Strategy, consulting and analysis2 · 12%
Non-software engineering and technicians2 · 12%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud2 · 12%
Software engineering (general)1 · 6%
IT support and administration1 · 6%
Sales1 · 6%
Countries
United States8
United Kingdom4
United Arab Emirates2
Germany1
Singapore1
Australia1
Cities
no data
Jobs in the last 30 days
Associate Principal Incident Responder
5 days agoRemoteStaffGerman required
Senior Customer Success Manager- West
8 days agoRemoteSeniorCustomer success and support
Device Engineering Manager
8 days agoRemoteStaffSoftware engineering (general)GolangJavaScriptPython
Principal Product Advisor
13 days agoRemoteStaffStrategy, consulting and analysisFrench requiredGerman required
Associate IT System Administrator
13 days agoRemoteEntryIT support and administrationBashPython
Associate Technical Support Engineer - EMEA
14 days agoRemoteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
RemoteSeniorStrategy, consulting and analysis
Manager, Post-Sales - Dragos Public Sector
15 days agoRemoteStaffSales
RemoteSeniorDevOps / SRE / platform / cloudLuaPython
Associate Technical Support Engineer - APAC
15 days agoRemoteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Senior Customer Success Manager (UK)
16 days agoRemoteSeniorCustomer success and support
Inside Solution Architect - Americas
19 days agoRemoteEntryDevOps / SRE / platform / cloud
Senior Customer Success Manager (UAE)
21 days agoRemoteSeniorCustomer success and support
Senior OT Security Analyst
23 days agoRemoteSeniorSecurityBashPython
Senior OT Security Analyst
23 days agoRemoteSeniorSecurityBashPython
Senior OT Security Analyst
23 days agoRemoteSeniorSecurityBashPython
Accounting Manager, DPS
27 days agoRemoteSeniorFinance and legal
Data freshness
61 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-21 01:11 UTC, body 1412461 bytes.