Triumph
Industry unknownNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 13% of 8 postings
Other50%
Full-stack engineering12%
Product and design12%
Non-software engineering and technicians25%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 8 jobs in search
8jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
8distinct positions (1 postings each)
1published on busiest day (2026-10-17)
23open on board, any age
40median age, days
12%IT (1)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 23 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 354 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
On-site8 · 100%
Seniority
Entry3 · 38%
Staff1 · 12%
Mid1 · 12%
Senior1 · 12%
Role
Non-software engineering and technicians2 · 25%
Product and design1 · 12%
Full-stack engineering1 · 12%
Countries
United States8
Cities
Fremont7
San Francisco1
Jobs in the last 30 days
Head of Retail
3 days agoUSD 180K–250K / yearOn-siteStaff
Product Designer
6 days agoUSD 160K–225K / yearOn-siteMidProduct and design
USD 200K–400K / yearOn-siteEntryFull-stack engineeringGolang
Senior Mechanical Engineer
12 days agoUSD 175K–300K / yearOn-siteSeniorNon-software engineering and technicians
Junior Mechanical Engineer
14 days agoUSD 105K–145K / yearOn-siteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Category Manager - Sports
19 days agoUSD 150K–180K / yearOn-site
Category Manager - Luxury Goods
21 days agoUSD 150K–180K / yearOn-site
USD 150K–180K / yearOn-siteEntry
Data freshness
44 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 08:08 UTC, body 199146 bytes.