RoleFalconAll jobsIT jobsBrowseCompaniesUpdated 3 min agoSign in

← back

Kevin's Natural Foods

6 open positionsUnited States

Food, drinks and consumer goodsNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 6 positions

Operations and admin50%
Non-software engineering and technicians33%
Skilled trades, construction and production17%
6jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
6distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-09)
12open on board, any age
34median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
100%with salary

Size signal: 12 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 91 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
071
081
094
106

Workplace

On-site6 · 100%

Seniority

Mid2 · 33%
Entry2 · 33%
Senior1 · 17%

Role

Operations and admin3 · 50%
Non-software engineering and technicians2 · 33%
Skilled trades, construction and production1 · 17%

Countries

United States1

Cities

Stockton1

Jobs in the last 30 days

Kevin's Natural Foods·Food, drinks and consumer goods·Stockton, Californiaoriginal ↗
USD 150K–170K / yearOn-siteSeniorOperations and admin
Kevin's Natural Foods·Food, drinks and consumer goods·Imperial Manufacturing Facility & HQoriginal ↗
USD 71K–75K / yearOn-siteMidSkilled trades, construction and production

AP Clerk

12 days ago
Kevin's Natural Foods·Food, drinks and consumer goods·Petersen Manufacturing Facility & Officeoriginal ↗
USD 20–25 / hourOn-siteMidOperations and admin
Kevin's Natural Foods·Food, drinks and consumer goods·Imperial Manufacturing Facility & HQoriginal ↗
USD 22–26 / hourOn-siteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Kevin's Natural Foods·Food, drinks and consumer goods·Mariposa Manufacturing Facility & Officeoriginal ↗
USD 20–25 / hourOn-siteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Kevin's Natural Foods·Food, drinks and consumer goods·Petersen Manufacturing Facility & Officeoriginal ↗
USD 85K–120K / yearOn-siteOperations and admin

Data freshness

10 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-20 22:09 UTC, body 205981 bytes.