Kevin's Natural Foods
6 open positionsUnited States
Food, drinks and consumer goodsNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 6 positions
Operations and admin50%
Non-software engineering and technicians33%
Skilled trades, construction and production17%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 6 positions in search
6jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
6distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-09)
12open on board, any age
34median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 12 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 91 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
On-site6 · 100%
Seniority
Mid2 · 33%
Entry2 · 33%
Senior1 · 17%
Role
Operations and admin3 · 50%
Non-software engineering and technicians2 · 33%
Skilled trades, construction and production1 · 17%
Countries
United States1
Cities
Stockton1
Jobs in the last 30 days
Supply Chain Transformation Manager
1 day agoUSD 150K–170K / yearOn-siteSeniorOperations and admin
Production Supervisor, Mid Shift
2 days agoUSD 71K–75K / yearOn-siteMidSkilled trades, construction and production
AP Clerk
12 days agoUSD 20–25 / hourOn-siteMidOperations and admin
Maintenance Technician- 2nd Shift
12 days agoUSD 22–26 / hourOn-siteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Maintenance Technician AM Shift
14 days agoUSD 20–25 / hourOn-siteEntryNon-software engineering and technicians
Warehouse Manager
19 days agoUSD 85K–120K / yearOn-siteOperations and admin
Data freshness
10 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-20 22:09 UTC, body 205981 bytes.