RoleFalconJobsBrowseUpdated 41 min agoSign in

← back

Flai

AI and dataSoftware product companyIT share 0% of 10 postings

Sales40%
People / HR / recruiting10%
Operations and admin20%
Customer success and support30%
10jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
8distinct positions (1.2 postings each)
5published on busiest day (2026-10-06)
13open on board, any age
14median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
70%remote
50%with salary

Size signal: 13 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 146 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
051
060
072
080
092
108

Workplace

Remote7 · 70%
On-site3 · 30%

Seniority

Mid1 · 10%

Role

Sales4 · 40%
Customer success and support3 · 30%
Operations and admin2 · 20%
People / HR / recruiting1 · 10%

Countries

United States7

Cities

San Francisco3
Chicago1

Jobs in the last 30 days

Flai·AI and data·San Franciscooriginal ↗
On-siteMidOperations and admin
Flai·AI and data·San Franciscooriginal ↗
On-siteOperations and admin

Account Manager

14 days ago
Flai·AI and data·Remoteoriginal ↗
RemoteSales

GTM Recruiter

14 days ago
Flai·AI and data·San Franciscooriginal ↗
On-sitePeople / HR / recruiting
Flai·AI and data·Remoteoriginal ↗
RemoteSales
Flai·AI and data·Floridaoriginal ↗
USD 85K–135K / yearRemoteCustomer success and support
Flai·AI and data·Texasoriginal ↗
USD 85K–135K / yearRemoteCustomer success and support
Flai·AI and data·Chicagooriginal ↗
USD 85K–135K / yearRemoteCustomer success and support
Flai·AI and data·Washington & Oregonoriginal ↗
USD 150K–250K / yearRemoteSales
Flai·AI and data·Indiana & Ohio | Ohio | Indianaoriginal ↗
USD 150K–250K / yearRemoteSales

Data freshness

7 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 04:10 UTC, body 150178 bytes.