Flai
AI and dataSoftware product companyIT share 0% of 10 postings
Sales40%
People / HR / recruiting10%
Operations and admin20%
Customer success and support30%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 10 jobs in search
10jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
8distinct positions (1.2 postings each)
5published on busiest day (2026-10-06)
13open on board, any age
14median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
70%remote
50%with salary
Size signal: 13 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 146 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote7 · 70%
On-site3 · 30%
Seniority
Mid1 · 10%
Role
Sales4 · 40%
Customer success and support3 · 30%
Operations and admin2 · 20%
People / HR / recruiting1 · 10%
Countries
United States7
Cities
San Francisco3
Chicago1
Jobs in the last 30 days
Business Operations
14 days agoOn-siteMidOperations and admin
Revenue Operations
14 days agoOn-siteOperations and admin
Account Manager
14 days agoRemoteSales
GTM Recruiter
14 days agoOn-sitePeople / HR / recruiting
Account Executive, Inside Sales
14 days agoRemoteSales
Customer Success Manager - Florida
14 days agoUSD 85K–135K / yearRemoteCustomer success and support
Customer Success Manager - Texas
14 days agoUSD 85K–135K / yearRemoteCustomer success and support
Customer Success Manager - Chicago
14 days agoUSD 85K–135K / yearRemoteCustomer success and support
USD 150K–250K / yearRemoteSales
Regional Account Executive, Indiana & Ohio
21 days agoUSD 150K–250K / yearRemoteSales
Data freshness
7 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 04:10 UTC, body 150178 bytes.