Collective
Industry unknownNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 11% of 9 postings
Other22%
Data and machine learning11%
Finance and legal11%
Product and design33%
Customer success and support22%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 9 jobs in search
9jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
9distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-15)
20open on board, any age
32median age, days
11%IT (1)
0%in Europe (0)
56%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 20 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 195 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote5 · 56%
Hybrid4 · 44%
Seniority
Senior6 · 67%
Staff1 · 11%
Mid1 · 11%
Role
Product and design3 · 33%
Customer success and support2 · 22%
Finance and legal1 · 11%
Data and machine learning1 · 11%
Countries
United States9
Cities
San Francisco4
Jobs in the last 30 days
Seasonal Employer Registration Advisor
4 days agoUSD 25 / hourRemote
Product Lead, New Product Verticals
5 days agoUSD 200K–250K / yearHybridSeniorProduct and design
Member Resolutions Lead
10 days agoUSD 165K–200K / yearRemoteSenior
Senior Tax & Accounting Support Specialist
11 days agoUSD 75K–85K / yearRemoteSeniorCustomer success and support
Director, Product Counsel
11 days agoUSD 260K–300K / yearRemoteStaffFinance and legal
Member Support Specialist
12 days agoUSD 65K–75.5K / yearRemoteMidCustomer success and support
Lead Product Designer
19 days agoUSD 175K–230K / yearHybridSeniorProduct and design
AI Data Engineer, Data Platform
25 days agoUSD 180K–230K / yearHybridSeniorData and machine learningPythonSQL
Product Lead, Payroll
28 days agoUSD 200K–250K / yearHybridSeniorProduct and design
Data freshness
48 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 12:07 UTC, body 255444 bytes.