Vitalize
Healthcare providersNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 10% of 10 postings
Other10%
Marketing and communications40%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud10%
Operations and admin10%
Product and design20%
Customer success and support10%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 10 jobs in search
10jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
10distinct positions (1 postings each)
4published on busiest day (2026-10-06)
19open on board, any age
25median age, days
10%IT (1)
0%in Europe (0)
10%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 19 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 306 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid9 · 90%
Remote1 · 10%
Seniority
Senior3 · 30%
Mid2 · 20%
Staff1 · 10%
C-level1 · 10%
Role
Marketing and communications4 · 40%
Product and design2 · 20%
Operations and admin1 · 10%
Customer success and support1 · 10%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud1 · 10%
Countries
United States9
Cities
San Francisco9
Jobs in the last 30 days
Senior Product Designer
16h agoUSD 180K–210K / yearHybridSeniorProduct and design
Staff Product Designer
6 days agoUSD 230K–250K / yearHybridStaffProduct and design
Recruiting Operations Coordinator
10 days agoUSD 75K–110K / yearHybridOperations and admin
Brand Marketing
14 days agoUSD 160K–190K / yearHybridSeniorMarketing and communications
Content Marketing
14 days agoUSD 160K–190K / yearHybridMidMarketing and communications
Growth and Demand Generation
14 days agoUSD 140K–170K / yearHybridMidMarketing and communications
Product Marketing
14 days agoUSD 150K–180K / yearHybridSeniorMarketing and communications
Enterprise Solutions
14 days agoUSD 160K–190K / yearHybrid
VP, Customer Success & Delivery
14 days agoUSD 250K–280K / yearHybridC-levelCustomer success and support
Platform Engineer
25 days agoUSD 175K–250K / yearRemoteDevOps / SRE / platform / cloud
Data freshness
45 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 09:07 UTC, body 289584 bytes.