Attain Partners
Public sector, education and non-profitNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 30% of 10 postings
Other40%
Sales10%
Healthcare and social care20%
IT support and administration10%
Software engineering (general)20%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 10 jobs in search
10jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
10distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-12)
15open on board, any age
20median age, days
30%IT (3)
0%in Europe (0)
100%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 15 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 63 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote10 · 100%
Seniority
Senior5 · 50%
Staff3 · 30%
Mid1 · 10%
Role
Software engineering (general)2 · 20%
Healthcare and social care2 · 20%
IT support and administration1 · 10%
Sales1 · 10%
Countries
United States10
Cities
no data
Jobs in the last 30 days
USD 120K–130K / yearRemoteSeniorSoftware engineering (general)SQL
MuleSoft Architect & Developer
7 days agoUSD 150K–180K / yearRemoteMidSoftware engineering (general)
Technical Delivery Manager
7 days agoUSD 140K–180K / yearRemoteSenior
Data Services - Technical Services Lead
10 days agoUSD 200K–205K / yearRemoteSenior
USD 175K–200K / yearRemoteStaffHealthcare and social care
Senior Consultant - ERP Finance
13 days agoUSD 120K–140K / yearRemoteSeniorIT support and administration
USD 150K–170K / yearRemoteStaffSales
Director - Federal Salesforce Services
20 days agoUSD 150K–225K / yearRemoteStaff
Workday Integration Lead
24 days agoUSD 180K–195K / yearRemoteSenior
Clinical Trials Consultant
26 days agoUSD 110K–130K / yearRemoteHealthcare and social care
Data freshness
43 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 07:10 UTC, body 548066 bytes.