Numeric
AI and dataNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 14% of 7 postings
Sales57%
People / HR / recruiting29%
Software engineering (general)14%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 7 jobs in search
7jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
6distinct positions (1.2 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-09-24)
24open on board, any age
39median age, days
14%IT (1)
14%in Europe (1)
0%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 24 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 199 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid7 · 100%
Seniority
Mid3 · 43%
Senior1 · 14%
Role
Sales4 · 57%
People / HR / recruiting2 · 29%
Software engineering (general)1 · 14%
Countries
United States6
United Kingdom1
Cities
New York City6
San Francisco3
London1
Jobs in the last 30 days
Software Engineer, Product
12 days agoUSD 175K–260K / yearHybridSeniorSoftware engineering (general)
Sales Engineer
24 days agoGBP 80K–110K / yearHybridMidSales
Enterprise Account Executive
25 days agoUSD 250K–350K / yearHybridSales
Sales Engineer
25 days agoUSD 165K–195K / yearHybridMidSales
Account Executive
27 days agoUSD 250K–350K / yearHybridSales
GTM Recruiter
28 days agoUSD 110K–160K / yearHybridPeople / HR / recruiting
Technical Recruiter
28 days agoUSD 110K–160K / yearHybridMidPeople / HR / recruiting
Data freshness
42 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 05:06 UTC, body 388352 bytes.