RoleFalconAll jobsIT jobsBrowseCompaniesUpdated just nowSign in

← back

Multiverse

17 open positions11% remoteUnited Kingdom

AI and dataSoftware product companyIT share 12% of 17 positions

People / HR / recruiting22%
Marketing and communications17%
Product and design11%
Strategy, consulting and analysis11%
Data and machine learning6%
Operations and admin6%
Finance and legal6%
Other17%
18jobs, last 30 days
4new, last 7 days
17distinct positions (1.1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-09)
29open on board, any age
22median age, days
11%IT (2)
100%in Europe (18)
11%remote
0%with salary

Size signal: 29 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 1116 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

111
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
074
080
097
1015

Workplace

Hybrid13 · 72%
On-site3 · 17%
Remote2 · 11%

Seniority

Senior10 · 56%
Mid1 · 6%
Entry1 · 6%

Role

People / HR / recruiting4 · 22%
Marketing and communications3 · 17%
Product and design2 · 11%
Strategy, consulting and analysis2 · 11%
GTM engineering1 · 6%
Operations and admin1 · 6%
Finance and legal1 · 6%
Data and machine learning1 · 6%

Countries

United Kingdom18

Cities

London18

Jobs in the last 30 days

Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteMarketing and communications

GTM Engineer

1 day ago
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridGTM engineeringJavaScriptPythonSQL

Talent Partner

2 days ago
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridPeople / HR / recruitingPolish required
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
Multiverse·AI and data·London | Remote (UK)original ↗
RemoteUK only
Multiverse·AI and data·London | Remote (UK)original ↗
RemoteUK onlySenior
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteOperations and admin
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorProduct and design
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridMid
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
On-siteEntryStrategy, consulting and analysis
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridMarketing and communications
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorFinance and legalGerman required
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorProduct and design
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorData and machine learning
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorStrategy, consulting and analysis
Multiverse·AI and data·Londonoriginal ↗
HybridSeniorMarketing and communications

Data freshness

78 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-23 08:06 UTC, body 559758 bytes.