Multiverse
17 open positions11% remoteUnited Kingdom
AI and dataSoftware product companyIT share 12% of 17 positions
People / HR / recruiting22%
Marketing and communications17%
Product and design11%
Strategy, consulting and analysis11%
Data and machine learning6%
Operations and admin6%
Finance and legal6%
Other17%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 17 positions in search
18jobs, last 30 days
4new, last 7 days
17distinct positions (1.1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-09)
29open on board, any age
22median age, days
11%IT (2)
100%in Europe (18)
11%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 29 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 1116 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid13 · 72%
On-site3 · 17%
Remote2 · 11%
Seniority
Senior10 · 56%
Mid1 · 6%
Entry1 · 6%
Role
People / HR / recruiting4 · 22%
Marketing and communications3 · 17%
Product and design2 · 11%
Strategy, consulting and analysis2 · 11%
GTM engineering1 · 6%
Operations and admin1 · 6%
Finance and legal1 · 6%
Data and machine learning1 · 6%
Countries
United Kingdom18
Cities
London18
Jobs in the last 30 days
On-siteMarketing and communications
GTM Engineer
1 day agoHybridGTM engineeringJavaScriptPythonSQL
Talent Partner
2 days agoHybridPeople / HR / recruitingPolish required
Senior Talent Partner
2 days agoHybridSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
Data Technical Trainer
7 days agoRemoteUK only
AI - Workshop Lead
7 days agoRemoteUK onlySenior
Workplace Manager
7 days agoOn-siteOperations and admin
People Product Lead
9 days agoHybridSeniorProduct and design
Success Coach FTC
13 days agoHybridMid
Strategy Associate
13 days agoOn-siteEntryStrategy, consulting and analysis
Early Talent Lead
13 days agoHybridSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
Internal Communications Manager
15 days agoHybridMarketing and communications
Senior People Partner - GTM
16 days agoHybridSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
Senior Legal Counsel (UK & Germany)
16 days agoHybridSeniorFinance and legalGerman required
Lead Product Manager
22 days agoHybridSeniorProduct and design
Senior AI Engineer
23 days agoHybridSeniorData and machine learning
Customer Value Partner, Strategic Accounts
23 days agoHybridSeniorStrategy, consulting and analysis
Senior Leader - Product Marketing
24 days agoHybridSeniorMarketing and communications
Data freshness
78 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-23 08:06 UTC, body 559758 bytes.