Pattern
29 open positionsUnited StatesIndiaAustralia
E-commerce and retailNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 10% of 29 positions
Marketing and communications24%
General management and executives17%
Finance and legal10%
Software engineering (general)10%
Sales7%
Operations and admin7%
Driving and transport7%
Other7%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 29 positions in search
29jobs, last 30 days
6new, last 7 days
29distinct positions (1 postings each)
6published on busiest day (2026-10-16)
99open on board, any age
59median age, days
10%IT (3)
7%in Europe (2)
0%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 99 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 491 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid21 · 72%
On-site8 · 28%
Seniority
Entry10 · 34%
Senior5 · 17%
Mid3 · 10%
Staff3 · 10%
Role
Marketing and communications7 · 24%
General management and executives5 · 17%
Software engineering (general)3 · 10%
Finance and legal3 · 10%
Sales2 · 7%
Driving and transport2 · 7%
Operations and admin2 · 7%
Retail and stores1 · 3%
Countries
United States21
India3
Australia3
United Kingdom1
Czechia1
Cities
Lehi15
Pune3
Los Angeles3
North Las Vegas3
Sydney2
London1
Bethlehem1
Brno1
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Hybrid
- Entry
- General management and executives
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Retail and stores
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Sales
- Hybrid
- Mid
- Software engineering (general)
- On-site
- General management and executives
- Hybrid
- Staff
- Software engineering (general)
- JavaScript
- Python
- SQL
- Hybrid
- Mid
- Product and design
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Marketing and communications
- On-site
- Entry
- Driving and transport
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Sales
- Hybrid
- General management and executives
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Customer success and support
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Finance and legal
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Finance and legal
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Finance and legal
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Software engineering (general)
- On-site
- Entry
- General management and executives
- Hybrid
- Staff
- General management and executives
- On-site
- Senior
- Operations and admin
- On-site
- Driving and transport
- Hybrid
- Marketing and communications
- Hybrid
- Marketing and communications
- On-site
- Marketing and communications
- On-site
- Senior
- Spanish required
- Hybrid
- Staff
- Marketing and communications
- Hybrid
- Marketing and communications
- Hybrid
- Mid
- Marketing and communications
Data freshness
8 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-31 15:50 UTC, body 1662910 bytes.