Level99 Entertainment
15 open positionsUnited States
Media, entertainment and advertisingNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 15 positions
Hospitality, food service and cleaning43%
Non-software engineering and technicians14%
Operations and admin10%
Creative, media and writing5%
Skilled trades, construction and production5%
Other24%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 15 positions in search
21jobs, last 30 days
12new, last 7 days
15distinct positions (1.4 postings each)
6published on busiest day (2026-10-28)
32open on board, any age
11median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 32 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 122 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
On-site19 · 90%
Hybrid2 · 10%
Seniority
Entry3 · 14%
Mid2 · 10%
Staff1 · 5%
Role
Hospitality, food service and cleaning9 · 43%
Non-software engineering and technicians3 · 14%
Operations and admin2 · 10%
Creative, media and writing1 · 5%
Skilled trades, construction and production1 · 5%
Countries
United States21
Cities
Natick6
Paramus3
Tysons3
Boston2
Providence2
Jobs in the last 30 days
- On-site
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- On-site
- Entry
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Hybrid
- Creative, media and writing
- On-site
- Mid
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Entry
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Skilled trades, construction and production
- On-site
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- On-site
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- On-site
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- On-site
- Staff
- Operations and admin
Data freshness
1 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-31 03:18 UTC, body 433990 bytes.