IDT
8 open positionsBelarusUnited StatesGuatemala
E-commerce and retailNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 38% of 8 positions
Sales30%
Frontend engineering20%
Product and design20%
Marketing and communications10%
Finance and legal10%
Software engineering (general)10%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 8 positions in search
10jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
8distinct positions (1.2 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-15)
104open on board, any age
456median age, days
30%IT (3)
40%in Europe (4)
0%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 104 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 2755 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid8 · 80%
On-site2 · 20%
Seniority
Senior4 · 40%
Entry2 · 20%
Mid1 · 10%
Staff1 · 10%
Role
Sales3 · 30%
Product and design2 · 20%
Frontend engineering2 · 20%
Finance and legal1 · 10%
Software engineering (general)1 · 10%
Marketing and communications1 · 10%
Countries
Belarus4
United States3
Guatemala2
Georgia1
Moldova1
Poland1
Israel1
Cities
Minsk4
Guatemala City2
Chisinau1
Tbilisi1
Warsaw1
Columbia1
Jerusalem1
Newark1
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Hybrid
- Mid
- Sales
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Product and design
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Frontend engineering
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Frontend engineering
- Golang
- JavaScript
- PHP
- Hybrid
- Staff
- Software engineering (general)
- On-site
- Entry
- Sales
- On-site
- Entry
- Sales
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Product and design
- Hybrid
- Marketing and communications
Data freshness
7 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-31 12:47 UTC, body 846082 bytes.