4 days agooriginal ↗
GoodLeap
7 open positions29% remoteUnited StatesMexico
Energy and climateNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 29% of 7 positions
Finance and legal43%
Security14%
Customer success and support14%
Software engineering (general)14%
Strategy, consulting and analysis14%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 7 positions in search
7jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
7distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-21)
25open on board, any age
39median age, days
29%IT (2)
0%in Europe (0)
29%remote
57%with salary
Size signal: 25 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 1264 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
On-site3 · 43%
Hybrid2 · 29%
Remote2 · 29%
Seniority
Senior3 · 43%
Staff1 · 14%
Entry1 · 14%
Role
Finance and legal3 · 43%
Software engineering (general)1 · 14%
Customer success and support1 · 14%
Security1 · 14%
Strategy, consulting and analysis1 · 14%
Countries
United States6
Mexico1
Cities
Roseville3
San Francisco3
West Palm Beach2
Irvine1
Lehi1
Plano1
Austin1
New York City1
Jobs in the last 30 days
Customer Care Advisor
- USD 22 / hour
- On-site
- Customer success and support
- Spanish required
9 days agooriginal ↗
10 days agooriginal ↗
Credit Strategy & Decisioning Manager
- Hybrid
- Finance and legal
10 days agooriginal ↗
Senior Analyst, Strategic Initiatives
- USD 90K–110K / year
- On-site
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
12 days agooriginal ↗
Bilingual Collections Specialist
- USD 97 / hour
- On-site
- Entry
- Finance and legal
- Spanish required
24 days agooriginal ↗
Assistant General Counsel, Servicing
- USD 240K–260K / year
- Remote
- US only
- Senior
- Finance and legal
25 days agooriginal ↗
Data freshness
17 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-11-01 18:47 UTC, body 349116 bytes.