HighLevel
42 open positions93% remoteIndiaUnited States
Business software (SaaS)Software product companyIT share 29% of 42 positions
Marketing and communications21%
Software engineering (general)14%
Product and design12%
Strategy, consulting and analysis9%
Backend engineering5%
QA and testing5%
Frontend engineering5%
Other5%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 42 positions in search
43jobs, last 30 days
12new, last 7 days
42distinct positions (1 postings each)
5published on busiest day (2026-10-29)
108open on board, any age
36median age, days
28%IT (12)
0%in Europe (0)
93%remote
21%with salary
Size signal: 108 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 907 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote40 · 93%
Hybrid3 · 7%
Seniority
Senior17 · 40%
Staff11 · 26%
Entry8 · 19%
Mid6 · 14%
C-level1 · 2%
Role
Marketing and communications9 · 21%
Software engineering (general)6 · 14%
Product and design5 · 12%
Strategy, consulting and analysis4 · 9%
Project and program management2 · 5%
Backend engineering2 · 5%
Frontend engineering2 · 5%
Operations and admin2 · 5%
Countries
India29
United States14
Cities
Dallas2
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Remote
- Senior
- Project and program management
- USD 75K–93K / year
- Remote
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- Remote
- Entry
- People / HR / recruiting
- Remote
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- USD 109K–136K / year
- Remote
- US only
- C-level
- Project and program management
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Marketing and communications
- Remote
- Senior
- Backend engineering
- JavaScript
- SQL
- TypeScript
- Remote
- Senior
- Frontend engineering
- JavaScript
- TypeScript
- Remote
- Senior
- Marketing and communications
- Hybrid
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- Remote
- Staff
- Software engineering (general)
- JavaScript
- Remote
- Entry
- Customer success and support
- USD 90K–115K / year
- Remote
- US only
- Senior
- General management and executives
- Remote
- Senior
- QA and testing
- Java
- JavaScript
- Python
- Remote
- Mid
- Software engineering (general)
- SQL
- Remote
- Senior
- Product and design
- USD 105K–132K / year
- Remote
- US only
- Senior
- Operations and admin
- Hybrid
- Staff
- Marketing and communications
- Remote
- Staff
- Software engineering (general)
- SQL
- Remote
- Staff
- Software engineering (general)
- Golang
- JavaScript
- Python
- Remote
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- Remote
- Mid
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- USD 44K–52K / year
- Remote
- Mid
- Remote
- Entry
- Skilled trades, construction and production
- Remote
- Staff
- Product and design
- Remote
- Staff
- Product and design
- Remote
- Entry
- Marketing and communications
- Remote
- Staff
- Frontend engineering
- USD 58K–70K / year
- Remote
- Senior
- General management and executives
- USD 53K–65K / year
- Remote
- Mid
- Marketing and communications
- Spanish required
- Remote
- Entry
- Skilled trades, construction and production
- Remote
- Entry
- Marketing and communications
- Remote
- Senior
- Marketing and communications
- USD 84K–110K / year
- Remote
- Staff
- Marketing and communications
- USD 84K–110K / year
- Remote
- Staff
- Marketing and communications
- Remote
- Senior
- Product and design
- Remote
- Senior
- Product and design
- Remote
- Senior
- Software engineering (general)
- JavaScript
- TypeScript
- Remote
- Staff
- Software engineering (general)
- Python
- TypeScript
- TypeScript
- Remote
- Staff
- Backend engineering
- Golang
- JavaScript
- Python
Data freshness
2 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-31 06:44 UTC, body 2961607 bytes.