6 days agooriginal ↗
Eko
7 open positionsUnited States
Healthcare providersNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 14% of 7 positions
Marketing and communications43%
Non-software engineering and technicians29%
Sales14%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud14%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 7 positions in search
7jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
7distinct positions (1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-08)
10open on board, any age
24median age, days
14%IT (1)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 10 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 32 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid7 · 100%
Seniority
Senior3 · 43%
Staff1 · 14%
Role
Marketing and communications3 · 43%
Non-software engineering and technicians2 · 29%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud1 · 14%
Sales1 · 14%
Countries
United States7
Cities
no data
Jobs in the last 30 days
General Interest Application - Sales
- Hybrid
- Sales
23 days agooriginal ↗
General Interest Application - Marketing
- Hybrid
- Marketing and communications
23 days agooriginal ↗
General Interest Application - Software & Hardware Engineering
- Hybrid
- Non-software engineering and technicians
24 days agooriginal ↗
Marketing Lead, Brand and Creative
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Marketing and communications
24 days agooriginal ↗
Head of Performance Marketing
- Hybrid
- Staff
- Marketing and communications
24 days agooriginal ↗
Senior Electrical Engineer
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Non-software engineering and technicians
27 days agooriginal ↗
Data freshness
17 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-11-01 18:43 UTC, body 246658 bytes.