Ekimetrics
9 open positionsFranceUnited Kingdom
AI and dataTech services / agency / consultancyIT share 56% of 9 positions
Data and machine learning56%
General management and executives22%
People / HR / recruiting11%
Product and design11%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 9 positions in search
9jobs, last 30 days
3new, last 7 days
9distinct positions (1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-20)
34open on board, any age
78median age, days
56%IT (5)
100%in Europe (9)
0%remote
11%with salary
Size signal: 34 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 2923 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Seniority
Staff3 · 33%
Entry3 · 33%
Senior1 · 11%
Role
Data and machine learning5 · 56%
General management and executives2 · 22%
People / HR / recruiting1 · 11%
Product and design1 · 11%
Countries
France6
United Kingdom3
Cities
Paris6
London3
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Hybrid
- Staff
- General management and executives
- GBP 80K–95K / year
- Hybrid
- Staff
- Data and machine learning
- Hybrid
- Data and machine learning
- Hybrid
- General management and executives
- French required
- FR
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Data and machine learning
- Hybrid
- Staff
- People / HR / recruiting
- French required
- FR
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Data and machine learning
- Hybrid
- Entry
- Product and design
- FR
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Data and machine learning
Data freshness
4 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-31 08:44 UTC, body 1371890 bytes.