RoleFalcon
All jobsIT jobsBrowseCompanies
English

← back

CertiK

5 open positions100% remoteUnited StatesUnited Arab EmiratesPhilippines

Crypto and web3Non-tech companyIT share 0% of 5 positions

Finance and legal29%
Product and design29%
Strategy, consulting and analysis29%
Project and program management14%
7jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
5distinct positions (1.4 postings each)
4published on busiest day (2026-10-06)
33open on board, any age
121median age, days
0%IT (0)
29%in Europe (2)
100%remote
43%with salary

Size signal: 33 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 2087 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

113
120
010
022
030
040
051
060
075
083
092
107

Workplace

Remote7 · 100%

Seniority

Senior2 · 29%
Mid1 · 14%
Entry1 · 14%

Role

Finance and legal2 · 29%
Product and design2 · 29%
Strategy, consulting and analysis2 · 29%
Project and program management1 · 14%

Countries

United States3
United Arab Emirates2
Philippines1

Cities

Dubai2
New York City2
San Francisco1
Seattle1

Jobs in the last 30 days

Project Manager

Crypto and web3US / Remote
  • USD 90K–120K / year
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Project and program management

Financial Analyst

Crypto and web3New York, New York / Remote
  • USD 70K–90K / year
  • Remote
  • Entry
  • Finance and legal
7 days agooriginal ↗

Data freshness

1 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-31 02:59 UTC, body 381597 bytes.