OSI Digital
6 open positionsUnited StatesCanada
Consulting, agencies and business servicesNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 50% of 6 positions
Strategy, consulting and analysis33%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud22%
IT support and administration11%
Other33%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 6 positions in search
9jobs, last 30 days
4new, last 7 days
6distinct positions (1.5 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-29)
12open on board, any age
22median age, days
33%IT (3)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 12 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 81 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated8 · 89%
On-site1 · 11%
Seniority
Senior6 · 67%
Mid3 · 33%
Role
Strategy, consulting and analysis3 · 33%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud2 · 22%
IT support and administration1 · 11%
Countries
United States5
Canada4
Cities
Irvine4
Vancouver2
Toronto2
Minneapolis1
Saint Paul1
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- On-site
- Mid
- DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud
- Mid
- DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud
- Mid
- IT support and administration
- Senior
- Senior
- Senior
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
Data freshness
22 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-30 09:40 UTC, body 110735 bytes.