RoleFalcon
All jobsIT jobsBrowseCompanies
English

← back

MRA Recruiting Services

53 open positionsUnited States

Energy and climateNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 53 positions

People / HR / recruiting25%
Skilled trades, construction and production15%
Finance and legal12%
Non-software engineering and technicians11%
Operations and admin9%
Healthcare5%
Sales3%
Other6%
65jobs, last 30 days
10new, last 7 days
53distinct positions (1.2 postings each)
9published on busiest day (2026-10-09)
92open on board, any age
21median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
26%with salary

Size signal: 92 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 87 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
070
084
0923
1065

Workplace

Workplace not stated59 · 91%
On-site5 · 8%
Hybrid1 · 2%

Seniority

Entry26 · 40%
Mid14 · 22%
Senior11 · 17%
C-level2 · 3%
Staff1 · 2%

Role

People / HR / recruiting16 · 25%
Skilled trades, construction and production10 · 15%
Finance and legal8 · 12%
Non-software engineering and technicians7 · 11%
Operations and admin6 · 9%
Healthcare3 · 5%
Customer success and support2 · 3%
Sales2 · 3%

Countries

United States65

Cities

Milwaukee8
Germantown8
Cincinnati4
Waukesha3
Dublin3
West Bend2
Oak Creek2
Racine2

Jobs in the last 30 days

Production Manager

Energy and climateFort Atkinson, WI
  • Mid
  • Skilled trades, construction and production
3 days agooriginal ↗

Immigration Attorney

Energy and climateMilwaukee, WI
  • USD 75K–90K / year
  • Mid
  • Finance and legal
  • Spanish required
3 days agooriginal ↗

Machinist

Energy and climateGermantown, WI
  • Entry
  • Skilled trades, construction and production
7 days agooriginal ↗

HR Generalist

Energy and climateOak Creek, WI
  • Mid
  • People / HR / recruiting
7 days agooriginal ↗

Benefits Manager

Energy and climateSheboygan Falls, WI
  • Senior
  • People / HR / recruiting
9 days agooriginal ↗

Human Resources Manager

Energy and climateEstherville, IA
  • Senior
  • People / HR / recruiting
  • Spanish required
16 days agooriginal ↗

Cook

Energy and climateElkhorn, WI
  • Entry
  • Hospitality, food service and cleaning
21 days agooriginal ↗

Cook

Energy and climateGermantown, WI
  • Entry
  • Hospitality, food service and cleaning
21 days agooriginal ↗

see all 65 jobs →

Data freshness

102 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-30 06:34 UTC, body 130432 bytes.