Axtria, Inc.
13 open positionsUnited States
AI and dataNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 15% of 13 positions
Strategy, consulting and analysis23%
Data and machine learning15%
Healthcare15%
People / HR / recruiting8%
Product and design8%
General management and executives8%
Other23%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 13 positions in search
13jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
13distinct positions (1 postings each)
5published on busiest day (2026-10-01)
34open on board, any age
35median age, days
15%IT (2)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 34 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 82 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated13 · 100%
Seniority
Staff6 · 46%
C-level3 · 23%
Entry3 · 23%
Senior1 · 8%
Role
Strategy, consulting and analysis3 · 23%
Data and machine learning2 · 15%
Healthcare2 · 15%
Product and design1 · 8%
General management and executives1 · 8%
People / HR / recruiting1 · 8%
Countries
United States13
Cities
Thousand Oaks1
Boston1
Jobs in the last 30 days
- USD 119.5K–163.9K / year
- Staff
- Data and machine learning
- USD 157.6K–205.4K / year
- C-level
- USD 70K–90K / year
- Entry
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- USD 70K–90K / year
- Entry
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- USD 70K–90K / year
- Entry
- Data and machine learning
- USD 119.5K–163.9K / year
- Senior
- Product and design
- USD 157.6K–205.4K / year
- C-level
- USD 157.6K–205.4K / year
- Staff
- Healthcare
- USD 157.6K–205.4K / year
- Staff
- Healthcare
- USD 157.6K–205.4K / year
- Staff
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- USD 157.6K–205.4K / year
- Staff
- General management and executives
- USD 204.2K–312K / year
- C-level
- USD 157.6K–205.4K / year
- Staff
- People / HR / recruiting
Data freshness
42 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-28 03:19 UTC, body 123796 bytes.