Riskified
E-commerce and retailNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 25% of 12 postings
Sales42%
Security8%
Marketing and communications17%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud17%
Finance and legal8%
Product and design8%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 12 jobs in search
12jobs, last 30 days
7new, last 7 days
11distinct positions (1.1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-14)
30open on board, any age
32median age, days
25%IT (3)
17%in Europe (2)
0%remote
25%with salary
Size signal: 30 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 189 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated12 · 100%
Seniority
Senior7 · 58%
Mid2 · 17%
Staff1 · 8%
Role
Sales5 · 42%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud2 · 17%
Marketing and communications2 · 17%
Product and design1 · 8%
Security1 · 8%
Finance and legal1 · 8%
Countries
Israel7
United States3
Portugal2
Cities
Tel Aviv7
New York City3
Lisbon2
Jobs in the last 30 days
Payments Product Manager
14h agoProduct and design
SecurityJavaScriptPythonRuby
Integration Engineer
1 day agoSeniorDevOps / SRE / platform / cloudSQL
Sales Engineer
5 days agoSeniorSales
Growth Marketing Manager
5 days agoMidMarketing and communications
Product Sales Specialist
6 days agoSeniorSales
Product Marketing Manager
6 days agoSeniorMarketing and communications
Product Sales Specialist - Policy
10 days agoSeniorSales
Product Sales Specialist
10 days agoSeniorSales
Senior AI Platform Engineer
12 days agoEUR 65K–75K / yearSeniorDevOps / SRE / platform / cloudPython
Assistant Controller
13 days agoEUR 35K–40K / yearMidFinance and legal
Senior Director, Strategic Sales
18 days agoUSD 200K–225K / yearStaffSales
Data freshness
41 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 05:15 UTC, body 363060 bytes.