Lattice
3 open positions100% remoteUnited StatesCanada
HR techSoftware product companyIT share 0% of 3 positions
Product and design67%
General management and executives33%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 3 positions in search
3jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
3distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-09-29)
9open on board, any age
80median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
100%remote
100%with salary
Size signal: 9 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 131 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote3 · 100%
Seniority
Senior2 · 67%
Staff1 · 33%
Role
Product and design2 · 67%
General management and executives1 · 33%
Countries
United States2
Canada1
Cities
no data
Jobs in the last 30 days
Staff Product Manager
21 days agoUSD 172K–230K / yearRemoteStaffProduct and design
Lead Product Manager
21 days agoUSD 179K–220K / yearRemoteUS onlySeniorProduct and design
Senior Contracts Manager
27 days agoUSD 123.5K–154.5K / yearRemoteUS onlySeniorGeneral management and executives
Data freshness
14 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 22:24 UTC, body 113570 bytes.