RoleFalconAll jobsIT jobsBrowseCompaniesUpdated just nowSign in

← back

Lattice

3 open positions100% remoteUnited StatesCanada

HR techSoftware product companyIT share 0% of 3 positions

Product and design67%
General management and executives33%
3jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
3distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-09-29)
9open on board, any age
80median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
100%remote
100%with salary

Size signal: 9 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 131 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
061
074
080
094
100

Workplace

Remote3 · 100%

Seniority

Senior2 · 67%
Staff1 · 33%

Role

Product and design2 · 67%
General management and executives1 · 33%

Countries

United States2
Canada1

Cities

no data

Jobs in the last 30 days

Lattice·HR tech·Remote - Canadaoriginal ↗
USD 172K–230K / yearRemoteStaffProduct and design
Lattice·HR tech·Remote - USoriginal ↗
USD 179K–220K / yearRemoteUS onlySeniorProduct and design
Lattice·HR tech·Remote - USoriginal ↗
USD 123.5K–154.5K / yearRemoteUS onlySeniorGeneral management and executives

Data freshness

14 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 22:24 UTC, body 113570 bytes.