Tatari
Media, entertainment and advertisingNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 33% of 9 postings
Other11%
QA and testing33%
People / HR / recruiting11%
Operations and admin44%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 9 jobs in search
9jobs, last 30 days
3new, last 7 days
5distinct positions (1.8 postings each)
4published on busiest day (2026-10-12)
40open on board, any age
83median age, days
33%IT (3)
11%in Europe (1)
11%remote
89%with salary
Size signal: 40 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 269 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Hybrid8 · 89%
Remote1 · 11%
Seniority
Staff3 · 33%
Entry2 · 22%
Role
Operations and admin4 · 44%
QA and testing3 · 33%
People / HR / recruiting1 · 11%
Countries
United States7
Poland1
Ukraine1
Cities
New York City3
San Francisco2
Los Angeles2
Jobs in the last 30 days
Media Operations Coordinator
6 days agoUSD 60K–70K / yearHybridOperations and admin
Media Operations Coordinator
6 days agoUSD 60K–70K / yearHybridOperations and admin
Media Operations Coordinator
6 days agoUSD 60K–70K / yearHybridOperations and admin
Staff QA Engineer
7 days agoUSD 170K–200K / yearHybridStaffQA and testingPythonSQLTypeScript
Staff QA Engineer
7 days agoUSD 170K–200K / yearHybridStaffQA and testingPythonSQLTypeScript
Staff QA Engineer
7 days agoUSD 170K–200K / yearHybridStaffQA and testingPythonSQLTypeScript
USD 28–32 / hourHybridEntryOperations and admin
Reconciliation Specialist (Part-time)
17 days agoUSD 20–25 / hourHybridEntry
HR Coordinator, Ukraine/EU
25 days agoRemotePeople / HR / recruiting
Data freshness
44 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 08:13 UTC, body 345226 bytes.