RoleFalconAll jobsIT jobsBrowseCompaniesUpdated 4 min agoSign in

← back

Learneo

3 open positions100% remoteIndiaCanadaUnited States

Real estate, construction and proptechNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 3 positions

Marketing and communications67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis33%
3jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
3distinct positions (1 postings each)
1published on busiest day (2026-10-14)
3open on board, any age
22median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
100%remote
33%with salary

Size signal: 3 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 27 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
070
080
092
101

Workplace

Remote3 · 100%

Seniority

Senior3 · 100%

Role

Marketing and communications2 · 67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis1 · 33%

Countries

India2
Canada1
United States1

Cities

no data

Jobs in the last 30 days

Learneo·Real estate, construction and proptech·India - Remoteoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorMarketing and communications
Learneo·Real estate, construction and proptech·India - Remoteoriginal ↗
RemoteSeniorMarketing and communications
Learneo·Real estate, construction and proptech·Canada - Remote; US - Remoteoriginal ↗
CAD 151K–205K / yearRemoteSeniorStrategy, consulting and analysis

Data freshness

10 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 22:17 UTC, body 39013 bytes.