Learneo
3 open positions100% remoteIndiaCanadaUnited States
Real estate, construction and proptechNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 3 positions
Marketing and communications67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis33%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 3 positions in search
3jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
3distinct positions (1 postings each)
1published on busiest day (2026-10-14)
3open on board, any age
22median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
100%remote
33%with salary
Size signal: 3 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 27 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote3 · 100%
Seniority
Senior3 · 100%
Role
Marketing and communications2 · 67%
Strategy, consulting and analysis1 · 33%
Countries
India2
Canada1
United States1
Cities
no data
Jobs in the last 30 days
Senior Affiliate Partnership Specialist
7 days agoRemoteSeniorMarketing and communications
Senior Affiliate Marketing Specialist
23 days agoRemoteSeniorMarketing and communications
CAD 151K–205K / yearRemoteSeniorStrategy, consulting and analysis
Data freshness
10 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-20 22:17 UTC, body 39013 bytes.