Qualderm Partners
37 open positions6% remoteUnited States
Healthcare providersNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 3% of 37 positions
Healthcare57%
Operations and admin19%
Finance and legal3%
General management and executives3%
Software engineering (general)2%
Non-software engineering and technicians2%
Strategy, consulting and analysis2%
Other13%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 37 positions in search
68jobs, last 30 days
12new, last 7 days
37distinct positions (1.8 postings each)
14published on busiest day (2026-10-19)
162open on board, any age
55median age, days
1%IT (1)
0%in Europe (0)
6%remote
18%with salary
Size signal: 162 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 590 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated64 · 94%
Remote4 · 6%
Seniority
Mid34 · 50%
Entry12 · 18%
Senior3 · 4%
Staff1 · 1%
Role
Healthcare39 · 57%
Operations and admin13 · 19%
Finance and legal2 · 3%
General management and executives2 · 3%
Strategy, consulting and analysis1 · 1%
Non-software engineering and technicians1 · 1%
Software engineering (general)1 · 1%
Countries
United States68
Cities
Brentwood5
Hickory4
Winston-Salem4
Lombard4
Greensboro2
Pinehurst2
Westerville2
Nashville2
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- Remote
- US only
- Staff
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- Entry
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- USD 21–28.81 / hour
- Remote
- US only
- Senior
- Finance and legal
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- USD 18.06–24.56 / hour
- Remote
- US only
- USD 18–25.34 / hour
- Healthcare
- USD 17.43–22.86 / hour
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- USD 19.5–27 / hour
- Mid
- Healthcare
- Mid
- Healthcare
- USD 22–27 / hour
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- USD 19.55–25.18 / hour
- Mid
- Healthcare
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- USD 19.5–27 / hour
- Mid
- Healthcare
- Entry
- Healthcare
- Entry
- Healthcare
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- Mid
- USD 19.67–25.26 / hour
- Mid
- Healthcare
- Entry
- Healthcare
- USD 20–25 / hour
- Entry
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- Mid
- Software engineering (general)
- Python
- SQL
- Senior
- Finance and legal
- Mid
- Healthcare
see all 68 jobs →
Data freshness
1 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-28 02:50 UTC, body 875899 bytes.