Dodge Construction Network
6 open positions50% remoteIndiaUnited States
Real estate, construction and proptechSoftware product companyIT share 33% of 6 positions
Marketing and communications33%
Sales17%
QA and testing17%
Full-stack engineering17%
General management and executives17%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 6 positions in search
6jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
6distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-08)
16open on board, any age
62median age, days
33%IT (2)
0%in Europe (0)
50%remote
17%with salary
Size signal: 16 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 84 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote3 · 50%
Hybrid2 · 33%
Workplace not stated1 · 17%
Seniority
Mid3 · 50%
Senior3 · 50%
Role
Marketing and communications2 · 33%
QA and testing1 · 17%
Full-stack engineering1 · 17%
General management and executives1 · 17%
Sales1 · 17%
Countries
India3
United States3
Cities
Kochi3
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Mid
- Marketing and communications
- Remote
- US only
- Mid
- Marketing and communications
- Hybrid
- Senior
- QA and testing
- Java
- JavaScript
- Python
- Hybrid
- Senior
- Full-stack engineering
- Remote
- US only
- Mid
- General management and executives
- Spanish required
- USD 75K–80K / year
- Remote
- US only
- Senior
- Sales
Data freshness
4 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (unchanged) at 2026-10-28 09:35 UTC, body 246897 bytes.