RoleFalcon
All jobsIT jobsBrowseCompanies
English

← back

Wisevu

3 open positions100% remoteIndiaColombiaPhilippines

Consulting, agencies and business servicesNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 3 positions

Creative, media and writing57%
Marketing and communications43%
7jobs, last 30 days
0new, last 7 days
3distinct positions (2.3 postings each)
4published on busiest day (2026-09-30)
8open on board, any age
27median age, days
0%IT (0)
14%in Europe (1)
100%remote
100%with salary

Size signal: 8 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 83 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
070
081
095
102

Workplace

Remote7 · 100%

Seniority

Mid6 · 86%
Staff1 · 14%

Role

Creative, media and writing4 · 57%
Marketing and communications3 · 43%

Countries

India2
Colombia2
Philippines1
Pakistan1
Bosnia and Herzegovina1
North Macedonia1
Serbia1
South Africa1

Cities

no data

Jobs in the last 30 days

On-Page SEO Specialist

Consulting, agencies and business servicesIndia | Pakistan
  • CAD 2,000–4,000 / month
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Marketing and communications
19 days agooriginal ↗

Direct Response Copywriter

Consulting, agencies and business servicesSerbia | Bosnia and Herzegovina | North Macedonia
  • CAD 2,500–3,800 / month
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Creative, media and writing
27 days agooriginal ↗

Data freshness

1 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-27 03:02 UTC, body 58631 bytes.