RoleFalcon
All jobsIT jobsBrowseCompanies
English

← back

TRP Infrastructures Services

10 open positionsUnited States

Real estate, construction and proptechNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 10 positions

Driving and transport30%
Skilled trades, construction and production20%
Operations and admin10%
Sales5%
Other35%
20jobs, last 30 days
4new, last 7 days
10distinct positions (2 postings each)
12published on busiest day (2026-10-13)
26open on board, any age
14median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
0%with salary

Size signal: 26 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 207 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
041
050
060
070
081
094
1020

Workplace

Workplace not stated20 · 100%

Seniority

Entry10 · 50%
Mid8 · 40%

Role

Driving and transport6 · 30%
Skilled trades, construction and production4 · 20%
Operations and admin2 · 10%
Sales1 · 5%

Countries

United States20

Cities

Austin6
Fort Worth5
Lubbock5
Jacksonville4
Sanford4
San Antonio3
Beaumont2
Corpus Christi2

Jobs in the last 30 days

Traffic Control Sales (Inside/Outside)

Real estate, construction and proptechAustin, Texas, United States | Fort Worth, Texas, United States | Lubbock, Texas, United States | San Antonio, Texas, United States
  • Entry
  • Sales
6 days agooriginal ↗

Traffic Control Inventory Specialist

Real estate, construction and proptechLubbock, Texas, United States | San Antonio, Texas, United States | Austin, Texas, United States | Fort Worth, Texas, United States
  • Operations and admin
6 days agooriginal ↗

Traffic Control Estimator

Real estate, construction and proptechLubbock, Texas, United States | Fort Worth, Texas, United States | Austin, Texas, United States | San Antonio, Texas, United States
  • Mid
  • Skilled trades, construction and production
6 days agooriginal ↗

Office Administrator

Real estate, construction and proptechJacksonville, Florida, United States
  • Entry
  • Operations and admin
6 days agooriginal ↗

Longline Foreman

Real estate, construction and proptechSanford, Florida, United States
  • Skilled trades, construction and production
12 days agooriginal ↗

Permanent Sign Laborer

Real estate, construction and proptechAustin, Texas, United States
  • Entry
  • Skilled trades, construction and production
13 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking Field Associates

Real estate, construction and proptechHouston, Texas, United States | Corpus Christi, Texas, United States | Beaumont, Texas, United States | Tomball, Texas, United States
  • Entry
14 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking Field Associates

Real estate, construction and proptechSanford, Florida, United States | Jacksonville, Florida, United States | Conway, South Carolina, United States | Charleston, South Carolina, United States
  • Entry
14 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking Field Associates

Real estate, construction and proptechMobile, Alabama, United States | Auburn, Alabama, United States | Huntsville, Alabama, United States | Pensacola, Florida, United States
  • Entry
14 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking - CDL A or B

Real estate, construction and proptechSanford, Florida, United States | Jacksonville, Florida, United States | Conway, South Carolina, United States | Charleston, South Carolina, United States
  • Mid
  • Driving and transport
14 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking - CDL A or B

Real estate, construction and proptechAsheville, North Carolina, United States | Statesville, North Carolina, United States | Hiram, Georgia, United States
  • Mid
  • Driving and transport
14 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking - CDL A or B

Real estate, construction and proptechMobile, Alabama, United States | Auburn, Alabama, United States | Pensacola, Florida, United States | Huntsville, Alabama, United States
  • Mid
  • Driving and transport
14 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking - CDL A or B

Real estate, construction and proptechHouston, Texas, United States | Tomball, Texas, United States | Corpus Christi, Texas, United States | Beaumont, Texas, United States
  • Mid
  • Driving and transport
14 days agooriginal ↗

Pavement Marking - CDL A or B

Real estate, construction and proptechAustin, Texas, United States | Fort Worth, Texas, United States | Lubbock, Texas, United States
  • Mid
  • Driving and transport
14 days agooriginal ↗

Data freshness

1 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-27 02:57 UTC, body 269114 bytes.