Team Architects
6 open positions33% remoteUnited States
Real estate, construction and proptechNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 6 positions
Operations and admin50%
Sales33%
Marketing and communications17%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 6 positions in search
6jobs, last 30 days
4new, last 7 days
6distinct positions (1 postings each)
3published on busiest day (2026-10-22)
23open on board, any age
76median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
33%remote
83%with salary
Size signal: 23 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 623 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated4 · 67%
Remote2 · 33%
Seniority
Mid4 · 67%
C-level1 · 17%
Role
Operations and admin3 · 50%
Sales2 · 33%
Marketing and communications1 · 17%
Countries
United States6
Cities
San Diego1
Salisbury1
Lexington1
Phoenix1
Glendale1
Jobs in the last 30 days
- USD 65K–75K / year
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- USD 68K–75K / year
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- USD 100K–120K / year
- Remote
- C-level
- Operations and admin
- USD 250K–350K / year
- Remote
- US only
- Mid
- Sales
- USD 62K–70K / year
- Mid
- Marketing and communications
Data freshness
1 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-27 02:52 UTC, body 130425 bytes.