RoleFalcon
All jobsIT jobsBrowseCompanies
English

← back

Soar With Us

9 open positions89% remoteUnited KingdomThe NetherlandsSouth Africa

E-commerce and retailNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 9 positions

Marketing and communications56%
General management and executives22%
Creative, media and writing11%
Product and design11%
9jobs, last 30 days
2new, last 7 days
9distinct positions (1 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-05)
13open on board, any age
22median age, days
0%IT (0)
100%in Europe (9)
89%remote
44%with salary

Size signal: 13 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 62 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
070
082
094
107

Workplace

Remote8 · 89%
Hybrid1 · 11%

Seniority

Mid5 · 56%
Staff2 · 22%
Senior2 · 22%

Role

Marketing and communications5 · 56%
General management and executives2 · 22%
Creative, media and writing1 · 11%
Product and design1 · 11%

Countries

United Kingdom5
The Netherlands3
South Africa3
Germany2
Philippines2
Pakistan2
Bulgaria2
India2

Cities

London3
Birmingham1
Bristol1
Leeds1
Manchester1
Amsterdam1

Jobs in the last 30 days

Digital Video Editor

E-commerce and retailSouth Africa | Philippines | Spain | Pakistan | Netherlands | Germany
  • USD 2,000 / month
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Creative, media and writing
1 day agooriginal ↗

Senior Paid Social Manager

E-commerce and retailLondon, England, United Kingdom | Birmingham, England, United Kingdom | Manchester, England, United Kingdom | Bristol, England, United Kingdom | Leeds, England, United Kingdom
  • GBP 45K–55K / year
  • Remote
  • Senior
  • Marketing and communications
13 days agooriginal ↗

Paid Social Contractor

E-commerce and retailBosnia and Herzegovina | Bulgaria | Ukraine | Poland | Romania | India
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Marketing and communications
18 days agooriginal ↗

Senior Graphic Designer

E-commerce and retailSouth Africa | Philippines | Nigeria | Netherlands
  • USD 2,500–3,000 / month
  • Remote
  • Senior
  • Product and design
22 days agooriginal ↗

Paid Social Manager

E-commerce and retailBulgaria | India | Pakistan | South Africa | Germany | Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Marketing and communications
28 days agooriginal ↗

Data freshness

2 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (unchanged) at 2026-10-27 05:53 UTC, body 285352 bytes.