Prime
4 open positions83% remoteCanadaUnited KingdomUnited States
Biotech, pharma and medtechNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 4 positions
Healthcare33%
General management and executives33%
Marketing and communications17%
Customer success and support17%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 4 positions in search
6jobs, last 30 days
1new, last 7 days
4distinct positions (1.5 postings each)
2published on busiest day (2026-10-07)
15open on board, any age
39median age, days
0%IT (0)
33%in Europe (2)
83%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 15 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 196 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Remote5 · 83%
Hybrid1 · 17%
Seniority
Staff4 · 67%
Senior2 · 33%
Role
General management and executives2 · 33%
Healthcare2 · 33%
Customer success and support1 · 17%
Marketing and communications1 · 17%
Countries
Canada3
United Kingdom2
United States1
Cities
Toronto3
London2
Ottawa1
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Hybrid
- Staff
- General management and executives
- Remote
- Staff
- Customer success and support
- Remote
- Senior
- Healthcare
- Remote
- Senior
- Healthcare
- Remote
- Staff
- Marketing and communications
- Remote
- Staff
- General management and executives
Data freshness
2 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (unchanged) at 2026-10-27 05:49 UTC, body 240468 bytes.