JASARA PMC
22 open positionsSaudi Arabia
Real estate, construction and proptechNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 22 positions
Non-software engineering and technicians27%
Operations and admin23%
Finance and legal18%
General management and executives18%
Creative, media and writing4%
Skilled trades, construction and production4%
Security guards and safety4%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 22 positions in search
22jobs, last 30 days
9new, last 7 days
22distinct positions (1 postings each)
4published on busiest day (2026-10-27)
141open on board, any age
143median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 141 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 1017 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated22 · 100%
Seniority
Senior9 · 41%
Mid7 · 32%
Staff5 · 23%
Role
Non-software engineering and technicians6 · 27%
Operations and admin5 · 23%
General management and executives4 · 18%
Finance and legal4 · 18%
Creative, media and writing1 · 5%
Skilled trades, construction and production1 · 5%
Security guards and safety1 · 5%
Countries
Saudi Arabia22
Cities
Riyadh22
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Senior
- Creative, media and writing
- Mid
- Operations and admin
- Mid
- General management and executives
- Senior
- General management and executives
- Staff
- Operations and admin
- Staff
- Finance and legal
- Senior
- Finance and legal
- Senior
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Senior
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Mid
- Skilled trades, construction and production
- Senior
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Senior
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Staff
- General management and executives
- Staff
- Security guards and safety
- Senior
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Staff
- Operations and admin
- Senior
- Finance and legal
- Mid
- Finance and legal
- Mid
- Non-software engineering and technicians
- Mid
- General management and executives
Data freshness
3 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (unchanged) at 2026-10-31 11:46 UTC, body 493949 bytes.