4h agooriginal ↗
Fuku
177 open positions3% remoteSingaporeMalaysiaHong Kong
Manufacturing and hardwareNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 15% of 177 positions
Non-software engineering and technicians12%
Sales11%
Marketing and communications10%
Finance and legal10%
People / HR / recruiting6%
Product and design6%
Operations and admin5%
Other6%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 177 positions in search
191jobs, last 30 days
47new, last 7 days
177distinct positions (1.1 postings each)
47published on busiest day (2026-10-13)
670open on board, any age
140median age, days
15%IT (28)
0%in Europe (0)
3%remote
18%with salary
Size signal: 670 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 335 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated183 · 96%
Remote5 · 3%
Hybrid3 · 2%
Seniority
Senior44 · 23%
Mid36 · 19%
Entry22 · 12%
Staff13 · 7%
C-level3 · 2%
Role
Non-software engineering and technicians22 · 12%
Sales21 · 11%
Finance and legal20 · 10%
Marketing and communications20 · 10%
Product and design11 · 6%
People / HR / recruiting11 · 6%
Project and program management10 · 5%
Operations and admin10 · 5%
Countries
Singapore102
Malaysia48
Hong Kong7
Cambodia6
United States6
Indonesia5
Thailand5
Taiwan4
Cities
Kuala Lumpur43
Jakarta5
Bangkok5
Taipei4
Phnom Penh4
New York City4
Johor Bahru3
Pune3
Jobs in the last 30 days
4h agooriginal ↗
Market Analyst CFD trading
- Mid
- Finance and legal
4h agooriginal ↗
Business Development Manager CFD Trading
- Entry
- Sales
4h agooriginal ↗
4h agooriginal ↗
1 day agooriginal ↗
Site ManagerElectrical
- USD 5,000–7,000 / year
- Mid
1 day agooriginal ↗
Sales Executive
- Entry
- Sales
1 day agooriginal ↗
Remote Support Engineer
- Remote
- Non-software engineering and technicians
1 day agooriginal ↗
Project Management Specialist
- Mid
- Project and program management
1 day agooriginal ↗
Operations Coordinator Fintech
- Entry
- Operations and admin
1 day agooriginal ↗
1 day agooriginal ↗
Customer Support Executive Fintech
- Customer success and support
1 day agooriginal ↗
Client Support Executive CFD Trading
- Customer success and support
1 day agooriginal ↗
1 day agooriginal ↗
Admin Assistant Construction
- USD 3,000–4,000 / month
- Operations and admin
1 day agooriginal ↗
1 day agooriginal ↗
Actuarial Product Owner, AI Pricing
- Remote
- Senior
- Product and design
1 day agooriginal ↗
System Risk Specialist
- Finance and legal
2 days agooriginal ↗
SEO Executive
- Marketing and communications
2 days agooriginal ↗
Senior Risk Business Partner
- Senior
- Finance and legal
2 days agooriginal ↗
Senior HR Executive Hindi or Tamil Speaking
- Senior
- People / HR / recruiting
2 days agooriginal ↗
Project Quantity Surveyor - High-Tech Infrastructure
- Skilled trades, construction and production
2 days agooriginal ↗
Principal Technical Engineer Elevated Infrastructure
- Staff
- Non-software engineering and technicians
2 days agooriginal ↗
Job Title - HRBP
- People / HR / recruiting
2 days agooriginal ↗
General Manager, Projects & Development
- C-level
- Project and program management
2 days agooriginal ↗
2 days agooriginal ↗
Head Chef
- Senior
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
4 days agooriginal ↗
SEO Lead
- Senior
- Marketing and communications
5 days agooriginal ↗
Senior Project Management Executive
- Senior
- Project and program management
5 days agooriginal ↗
Risk and Technical Specialist
- Mid
- Finance and legal
5 days agooriginal ↗
Quantitative Portfolio Manager - Multi-Asset Solutions
- Finance and legal
5 days agooriginal ↗
Product Manager Fintech
- Mid
- Product and design
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
Freelance Recruiter / Recruitment Delivery Consultant
- Remote
- People / HR / recruiting
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
Chinese Teacher
- Education and teaching
5 days agooriginal ↗
Business Development Manager
- Entry
- Sales
5 days agooriginal ↗
Business Development Manager
- Entry
- Sales
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
5 days agooriginal ↗
Student Recruitment Executive
- Entry
- People / HR / recruiting
6 days agooriginal ↗
Mechanical and Electrical Engineer
- Non-software engineering and technicians
6 days agooriginal ↗
IT Infrastructure & Support Engineers Maritime Industry
- USD 6,000
- IT support and administration
6 days agooriginal ↗
Full-time Service Crew Waiter/Waitress
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
6 days agooriginal ↗
Recruitment Specialist In-house - With Incentives
- People / HR / recruiting
7 days agooriginal ↗
IT Executive
- IT support and administration
7 days agooriginal ↗
English Teacher
- Education and teaching
7 days agooriginal ↗
Data freshness
2 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-28 03:05 UTC, body 2124354 bytes.