RoleFalcon
All jobsIT jobsBrowseCompanies
English

← back

Fulfillment IQ

13 open positions50% remoteUnited StatesCanadaBrazil

LogisticsNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 15% of 13 positions

Strategy, consulting and analysis38%
Operations and admin19%
Sales12%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud12%
Non-software engineering and technicians12%
Creative, media and writing6%
16jobs, last 30 days
9new, last 7 days
13distinct positions (1.2 postings each)
5published on busiest day (2026-10-23)
29open on board, any age
25median age, days
12%IT (2)
0%in Europe (0)
50%remote
50%with salary

Size signal: 29 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 41 days.

Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)

110
120
010
020
030
040
050
060
070
080
0914
1015

Workplace

Remote8 · 50%
Hybrid8 · 50%

Seniority

Senior7 · 44%
Staff4 · 25%
Mid3 · 19%
C-level2 · 12%

Role

Strategy, consulting and analysis6 · 38%
Operations and admin3 · 19%
Non-software engineering and technicians2 · 12%
DevOps / SRE / platform / cloud2 · 12%
Sales2 · 12%
Creative, media and writing1 · 6%

Countries

United States7
Canada4
Brazil2
Mexico2
India2

Cities

Atlanta6
Toronto3
Belo Horizonte2
Campinas2
Curitiba2
Marília2
Mexico City2
Monterrey2

Jobs in the last 30 days

Application Support Engineer-Manhattan Active

LogisticsSão Paulo, Marília, Brazil | Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil | Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil | Belo Horizonte, Pouso Alegre, Brazil
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Non-software engineering and technicians
  • Portuguese required
  • Spanish required
1 day agooriginal ↗

Application Support Engineer, Manhattan Active

LogisticsMexico City, Mexico City, Mexico | Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico | Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico | Santiago de Querétaro, Querétaro, Mexico
  • Remote
  • Mid
  • Non-software engineering and technicians
  • Portuguese required
  • Spanish required
1 day agooriginal ↗

Senior Consultant, Manhattan Active WM

LogisticsSão Paulo, Marília, Brazil | Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil | Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil | Belo Horizonte, Pouso Alegre, Brazil
  • Remote
  • Senior
  • Strategy, consulting and analysis
  • Portuguese required
  • Spanish required
5 days agooriginal ↗

Senior Consultant, Manhattan Active WM

LogisticsMexico City, Mexico City, Mexico | Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico | Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico | Santiago de Querétaro, Querétaro, Mexico
  • Remote
  • Senior
  • Strategy, consulting and analysis
  • Portuguese required
  • Spanish required
5 days agooriginal ↗

Director, Product & Strategy

LogisticsToronto, Ontario, Canada
  • CAD 140K–160K / year
  • Hybrid
  • Staff
  • Strategy, consulting and analysis
5 days agooriginal ↗

Design Lead/ Architect, Manhattan Active WM

LogisticsAtlanta, Georgia, United States | Dallas, Texas, United States | Houston, Texas, United States | Nashville, Tennessee, United States | Memphis, Tennessee, United States | Tampa, Florida, United States
  • Hybrid
  • Senior
  • Creative, media and writing
5 days agooriginal ↗

Lead WMS Consultant

LogisticsAtlanta, Georgia, United States
  • USD 115K–130K / year
  • Remote
  • US only
  • Senior
  • Strategy, consulting and analysis
25 days agooriginal ↗

Data freshness

2 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (new_body) at 2026-10-28 03:05 UTC, body 790593 bytes.