Fifty-Five
14 open positionsFranceSwitzerlandUnited Kingdom
Food, drinks and consumer goodsSoftware product companyIT share 29% of 14 positions
Strategy, consulting and analysis53%
Data and machine learning27%
Marketing and communications13%
Operations and admin7%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 14 positions in search
15jobs, last 30 days
11new, last 7 days
14distinct positions (1.1 postings each)
8published on busiest day (2026-10-30)
29open on board, any age
29median age, days
27%IT (4)
100%in Europe (15)
0%remote
0%with salary
Size signal: 29 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 610 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated15 · 100%
Seniority
Entry9 · 60%
Senior5 · 33%
Mid1 · 7%
Role
Strategy, consulting and analysis8 · 53%
Data and machine learning4 · 27%
Marketing and communications2 · 13%
Operations and admin1 · 7%
Countries
France11
Switzerland2
United Kingdom2
Cities
Paris11
Geneva2
London2
Jobs in the last 30 days
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- French required
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- FR
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- FR
- Entry
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- French required
- FR
- Entry
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- French required
- FR
- Entry
- Data and machine learning
- French required
- FR
- Entry
- Data and machine learning
- FR
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- FR
- Entry
- Marketing and communications
- French required
- FR
- Senior
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- Entry
- Data and machine learning
- FR
- Senior
- Marketing and communications
- FR
- Entry
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- French required
- Entry
- Strategy, consulting and analysis
- FR
- Mid
- Data and machine learning
Data freshness
7 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (unchanged) at 2026-10-31 10:22 UTC, body 196022 bytes.