Experience Senior Living
67 open positionsUnited States
Healthcare providersNon-tech companyIT share 0% of 67 positions
Hospitality, food service and cleaning18%
Care and support work18%
Sales12%
Operations and admin12%
Healthcare11%
General management and executives9%
Driving and transport4%
Other12%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 67 positions in search
88jobs, last 30 days
19new, last 7 days
67distinct positions (1.3 postings each)
11published on busiest day (2026-10-08)
137open on board, any age
22median age, days
0%IT (0)
0%in Europe (0)
0%remote
39%with salary
Size signal: 137 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 193 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
Workplace not stated88 · 100%
Seniority
Staff17 · 19%
Entry14 · 16%
Mid3 · 3%
Senior1 · 1%
Role
Hospitality, food service and cleaning16 · 18%
Care and support work16 · 18%
Operations and admin11 · 12%
Sales11 · 12%
Healthcare10 · 11%
General management and executives8 · 9%
Driving and transport4 · 5%
Security guards and safety1 · 1%
Countries
United States88
Cities
Fort Collins14
Mechanicsville11
Akron6
Naples6
North Port6
Kansas City5
Marysville4
Palm Coast4
Jobs in the last 30 days
- USD 24–25 / hour
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- USD 18–19 / hour
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Staff
- General management and executives
- USD 21–22 / hour
- Care and support work
- USD 36.5–38.5 / hour
- Healthcare
- USD 22–23 / hour
- Operations and admin
- USD 22–23 / hour
- Operations and admin
- Entry
- Operations and admin
- USD 19–20 / hour
- Entry
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Entry
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Staff
- General management and executives
- USD 19–21 / hour
- Care and support work
- USD 19–21 / hour
- Care and support work
- USD 19–21 / hour
- Care and support work
- Staff
- Operations and admin
- Healthcare
- Healthcare
- USD 19–22 / hour
- Operations and admin
- USD 65K–70K / year
- Staff
- Healthcare
- Entry
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Entry
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Mid
- Sales
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- USD 17–18 / hour
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- USD 22–24 / hour
- USD 150K–160K / year
- Staff
- General management and executives
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- USD 21–22 / hour
- Care and support work
- USD 65K–70K / year
- Mid
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Operations and admin
- Staff
- Hospitality, food service and cleaning
- Staff
- General management and executives
- Staff
- General management and executives
see all 88 jobs →
Data freshness
3 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 200 (unchanged) at 2026-10-27 05:42 UTC, body 838657 bytes.