ATOMS Careers page
106 open positionsUnited StatesUnited Arab EmiratesSaudi Arabia
Food, drinks and consumer goodsNon-tech company with an IT teamIT share 24% of 106 positions
Operations and admin16%
Non-software engineering and technicians14%
People / HR / recruiting12%
Finance and legal9%
Software engineering (general)8%
Sales7%
Data and machine learning5%
Other5%
Job board ↗Google ↗LinkedIn search ↗All 106 positions in search
129jobs, last 30 days
41new, last 7 days
106distinct positions (1.2 postings each)
13published on busiest day (2026-10-05)
333open on board, any age
49median age, days
20%IT (26)
4%in Europe (5)
0%remote
73%with salary
Size signal: 333 open postings on the board (a rough proxy, not an employee count). Oldest open posting: 224 days.
Postings per month (all open postings on the board, by publish date)
Workplace
On-site126 · 98%
Workplace not stated3 · 2%
Seniority
Senior37 · 29%
Mid27 · 21%
Entry21 · 16%
Staff8 · 6%
Role
Operations and admin20 · 16%
Non-software engineering and technicians18 · 14%
People / HR / recruiting16 · 12%
Finance and legal12 · 9%
Software engineering (general)11 · 9%
Sales9 · 7%
Data and machine learning6 · 5%
Hospitality, food service and cleaning6 · 5%
Countries
United States95
United Arab Emirates5
Saudi Arabia5
Colombia4
Jordan4
Brazil4
United Kingdom2
South Korea2
Cities
San Francisco48
Los Angeles15
New York City7
Dubai5
Austin5
Riyadh5
Dallas5
Bogotá4
Jobs in the last 30 days
On-siteMidOperations and admin
USD 167K–230K / yearOn-siteSeniorProduct and design
On-siteMidSkilled trades, construction and production
USD 176K–242K / yearOn-siteSeniorSoftware engineering (general)GolangJava
USD 176K–242K / yearOn-siteSeniorSoftware engineering (general)
USD 176K–242K / yearOn-siteSeniorSoftware engineering (general)
Account Executive II
1 day agoOn-siteMidSales
Sales Account Executive
1 day agoOn-siteMidSales
Technical Accounting Manager
1 day agoOn-siteSeniorFinance and legal
Head of Employee Experience
1 day agoUSD 182K–225K / yearOn-siteStaffPeople / HR / recruiting
On-siteSeniorOperations and admin
Counsel - Employment
1 day agoUSD 170K–200K / yearOn-siteMidFinance and legal
Account Executive
1 day agoUSD 66K–71K / yearOn-siteMidSales
Account Executive
1 day agoUSD 77.4K–83.8K / yearOn-siteMidSales
Customer Operations Manager
1 day agoUSD 80K–95K / yearOn-siteOperations and admin
Business Development Associate
1 day agoUSD 80K–100K / yearOn-siteEntrySales
Data Analyst II
2 days agoOn-siteMidData and machine learningPythonSQL
Back-End Engineer - Fleet Management
2 days agoUSD 176K–220K / yearOn-siteBackend engineering
Full-Stack Engineer - Fleet Management
2 days agoUSD 176K–220K / yearOn-siteFull-stack engineering
Executive Recruiting Coordinator
4 days agoUSD 95K–110K / yearOn-siteMidPeople / HR / recruiting
Operations Manager
4 days agoOn-siteMidOperations and admin
Account Executive
4 days agoOn-siteEntrySales
Customer Success Associate
4 days agoOn-siteEntryCustomer success and support
Head of Marketing
4 days agoUSD 180K–245K / yearOn-siteStaffMarketing and communications
Asset Management Analyst
4 days agoOn-siteStrategy, consulting and analysis
Talent Management Associate
4 days agoUSD 99K–117K / yearOn-siteEntryGeneral management and executives
Senior Hardware Reliability Engineer
5 days agoUSD 182K–231K / yearOn-siteSeniorNon-software engineering and technicians
Senior Harness Engineer
5 days agoUSD 139K–172K / yearOn-siteSeniorNon-software engineering and technicians
Facilities Coordinator
5 days agoUSD 87K–102K / yearOn-siteMidOperations and admin
Senior Corporate Paralegal
5 days agoOn-siteSeniorFinance and legal
Facility Maintenance Technician I
5 days agoUSD 18.75–23.75 / hourOn-siteMidNon-software engineering and technicians
USD 54–64 / hourOn-siteSoftware engineering (general)BashPython
Head of People Technology
5 days agoUSD 200K–250K / yearStaffPeople / HR / recruiting
Operations Specialist
6 days agoUSD 18–20 / hourOperations and admin
Sales Account Executive
6 days agoOn-siteEntrySales
Production Quality Inspector
6 days agoUSD 32–42 / hourOn-siteSkilled trades, construction and production
USD 200K–250K / yearOn-siteSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
USD 70 / hourEntrySoftware engineering (general)CC++Golang
Product Manager
6 days agoOn-siteMidProduct and design
Senior Buyer
6 days agoUSD 87K–110K / yearOn-siteSeniorOperations and admin
Plumbing Engineer
6 days agoUSD 150K–175K / yearOn-siteSeniorSoftware engineering (general)
Senior Operations Manager
7 days agoUSD 130K–160K / yearOn-siteSeniorOperations and admin
Head of Claims and Insurance
7 days agoUSD 150K–200K / yearOn-siteStaffFinance and legal
Human Resources Generalist
7 days agoUSD 90K–120K / yearOn-siteMidPeople / HR / recruiting
HR Manager
7 days agoUSD 120K–140K / yearOn-siteSeniorPeople / HR / recruiting
Human Resources Generalist
7 days agoUSD 100K–130K / yearOn-siteMidPeople / HR / recruiting
Claims Coordinator
7 days agoUSD 70K–90K / yearOn-siteFinance and legal
Workers Comp Specialist
7 days agoUSD 70K–90K / yearOn-site
Subrogation Specialist
7 days agoUSD 70K–90K / yearOn-siteMid
Payroll Specialist
7 days agoUSD 70K–90K / yearOn-siteMidPeople / HR / recruiting
Data freshness
92 requests logged, 0 errors. Last request: HTTP 304 (not_modified) at 2026-10-21 00:09 UTC, body 3199767 bytes.